Мы используем файлы cookie, чтобы сделать сайт лучше для Вас!
Ок, больше не показывать
Close
Мы используем файлы cookie, чтобы сделать сайт лучше для Вас!
Ок, больше не показывать
Close
Пожалуйста, заполните форму
Мы свяжемся с вами в кратчайшие сроки
и ответим на интересующие вас вопросы
Нажимая на кнопку, вы принимаете политику конфиденциальности
Страница еще не создана
Если у вас есть вопрос, пожалуйста
заполните форму и мы свяжемся с вами
Нажимая на кнопку, вы принимаете политику конфиденциальности
Страница ещё не создана
Если у вас есть вопрос, пожалуйста
заполните форму и мы свяжемся с вами
Нажимая на кнопку, вы принимаете политику конфиденциальности
Пожалуйста, заполните форму
Мы рассмотрим ваше резюме в ближайшее
время и сообщим о результатах
Загрузить резюме
Нажимая на кнопку, вы принимаете политику конфиденциальности
Пожалуйста, заполните форму
Мы обязательно свяжемся с вами для уточнения деталей
Нажимая на кнопку, вы принимаете политику конфиденциальности
ОСТАВЬТЕ НОМЕР ТЕЛЕФОНА
И МЫ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНО ВАМ ПОЗВОНИМ
Напишите нам в WhatsApp
+ 7 (985) 085-04-12

PRIVACY POLICY

This Privacy and Personal Data Protection Policy (hereinafter referred to as the Policy) applies to the talentsgo.comwebsite (hereinafter referred to as the website). The purpose of publishing this privacy policy is to explain exactly what types of data we collect from visitors to our website and how this information is used.

By using this website and / or providing LLC "TalentsGo" with personal data, you consent to the processing of your personal data under the conditions provided for by this Policy. If you do not agree with this Policy, we ask you not to use this website and not to provide LLC "TalentsGo" with your personal data.

The use of personal data by LLC "TalentsGo" fully complies with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" No. 152-FZ dated July 27, 2006 of Russian Federation. By using the feedback services on our website or by providing personal data by phone numbers indicated on the website, you consent to the processing, storage and use of your personal data in order to communicate with you, improve the quality of this website and the company as a whole.

This Policy applies to information collected in connection with the products and services offered by LLC "TalentsGo" or in any other interaction. For specific products or services, LLC "TalentsGo" may publish additional or modified privacy statements, such statements shall prevail over this Policy in respect of any discrepancy between them.

Our products and services may contain links to websites of other companies and other services of third parties that have their own privacy policies. LLC "TalentsGo" is not responsible for the confidentiality or content of any such sites.

Protection of personal information

All personal data obtained on the website is collected, processed, stored and protected in strict accordance with the provisions of the legislation of the Russian Federation and the European Union.

All personal data that you provide during your visit to our website will be stored on a specially protected server. We also care about the security of your data to prevent unauthorized access to it by others. You have the right to know what kind of your personal data we have, and to make corrections if any inaccuracies are found in this data. Also, you always have the right to demand the exclusion of your personal data from our databases. In accordance with the law, upon receipt of such a request, we will delete your data within 3 days.

Browsing the website does not require the mandatory indication of personal information and personal data. Without specifying your contact information, however, you will not be able to receive from us the information addressed to you regarding the news of the company LLC "TalentsGo", special offers, new products and services.

Personal data

Personal data on the website of the LLC "TalentsGo" is collected through special questionnaires and feedback forms. These may include your full name, contact phone number and email address.

This information can be used in several ways:

• Make offers more relevant to you, and visit the website more convenient and enjoyable;
• Notify you about special promotions, products and services;
• Timely contact you for further communication upon request;
• Enable display of messages with personalized content;
• Other information collected while visiting the website.

While browsing our website talentsgo.com, reading texts on its pages and loading other information, some data about the computer from which you are viewing the website is automatically registered.

This information does not say anything about you personally and is not personal. It only allows us to calculate the number of website visitors, the attendance of individual pages, and also to find out the types of computers and software they use. Because of this, we can constantly improve the website and make it more convenient and useful for you.

When you browse the website, we collect the following data:

• The website from which you made the transition to our website (for example, Google);
• Browser type (for example, Safari, Google Chrome, Opera, Mozilla Firefox);
• The type of operating system (for example, Windows 7 or Mac OS);
• Number of visited pages, their names, duration of viewing;
• IP address assigned to the computer to access the Internet;
• Date and time of the site visit.

Changes to this Policy

LLC "TalentsGo" may change this Policy from time to time.

In the event of significant changes to this Policy, LLC "TalentsGo" will post a notice of such changes at the beginning of this document and on the website page. We recommend that you review this Policy from time to time for information on any changes. By using the forms on our website, you consent to the processing of personal data.